Kandidatenstimmen  

Nationalratswahlen 2011

Resultate nach 178 von 178 Gemeinden; Datum: 23.10.2011, Zeit: 15:25
NameJahrgangOrtStimmenGewählt
Liste 1 SVP Graubünden B
Heinz Brand1955Klosters18'581Gewählt
Valérie Favre Accola1973Davos-Platz7'313nicht gewählt
Christian Aliesch 1953Chur6'875nicht gewählt
Ernst Nigg1952Landquart6'449nicht gewählt
Domenic Toutsch1967Zernez5'469nicht gewählt
Liste 2 SVP International
Paul Accola1967Davos-Platz1'872nicht gewählt
Corina Hemmi-Pleisch1975Chur648nicht gewählt
Peter Telli1970D Oberau446nicht gewählt
Hansjürg Lippuner1961D Steinach376nicht gewählt
Willi Forrer1935Klosters363nicht gewählt
Liste 3 Sozialdemokratische Partei SP
Silva Semadeni Bruderer1952Pasugg-Araschgen13'153Gewählt
Jon Pult 1984Chur9'832nicht gewählt
Beatrice Baselgia-Brunner1956Domat/Ems6'852nicht gewählt
Peter Peyer1965Trin6'011nicht gewählt
Andreas Thöny1968Landquart5'030nicht gewählt
Liste 4 SVP Graubünden L
Jon Peider Lemm1952S-chanf6'631nicht gewählt
Livio Zanolari1955Chur4'475nicht gewählt
Andrea Davaz1964Fläsch3'749nicht gewählt
Agnes Brandenburger-Caderas1957Landquart1'897nicht gewählt
Livio Bundi1983Ilanz1'866nicht gewählt
Liste 5 BDP Graubünden
Hansjörg Hassler1953Donat21'421Gewählt
Andy Kollegger1967Chur11'129nicht gewählt
Jon Domenic Parolini1959Scuol10'326nicht gewählt
Elisabeth Mani-Heldstab1954Davos Dorf7'331nicht gewählt
Andreas Felix1964Haldenstein6'281nicht gewählt
Liste 6 Sozialdemokratische Partei JUSO
Flurina Bezzola1968Pontresina988nicht gewählt
Alvaro Ograbek1989Roveredo982nicht gewählt
Lukas Horrer1991Chur848nicht gewählt
Yvonne Michel1980Igis719nicht gewählt
Enea Baselgia 1992Domat/Ems580nicht gewählt
Liste 7 CVP Graubünden
Martin Candinas1980Rabius14'330Gewählt
Vincent Augustin1956Chur10'584nicht gewählt
Tino Zanetti1957Li Curt7'193nicht gewählt
Elita Florin-Caluori1960Bonaduz3'947nicht gewählt
Renate Birrer1959Lenzerheide3'050nicht gewählt
Liste 8 FDP.Die Liberalen GR
Tarzisius Caviezel1954Davos Clavadel13'206nicht gewählt
Rudolf Kunz1971Chur5'359nicht gewählt
Michael Pfäffli1962St. Moritz5'018nicht gewählt
Andreas Züllig1958Lenzerheide4'898nicht gewählt
Karin Niederberger1970Malix3'494nicht gewählt
Liste 9 Grünliberale Partei (GLP)
Josias F. Gasser1952Chur16'123Gewählt
Tamara Pfaffen1981Ilanz2'967nicht gewählt
Rinaldo Willy1980Zuoz2'565nicht gewählt
Simon Casutt1985Falera2'057nicht gewählt
Liste 10 JSVP Graubünden
Claudio Scandella1987Sent575nicht gewählt
Jann-Andrea Thöny 1990Schiers528nicht gewählt
Jan Koch1984Igis499nicht gewählt
Adrian Capeder1990Ilanz371nicht gewählt
Anja Pfister1988Chur236nicht gewählt
Liste 11 CVP - die Jungen
Tanja Bundi1982Ilanz2'236nicht gewählt
Kevin Brunold1985Surcuolm1'270nicht gewählt
Severin Geisseler1988Untervaz768nicht gewählt
Heinrich Enrico Blumenthal1988Rodels528nicht gewählt
Sascha Eichelberger1985Malix255nicht gewählt
Liste 12 Junge BDP
Romina Beeli1991Donat717nicht gewählt
Leandro Buchmann1991Chur504nicht gewählt
Franco Membrini1991Chur265nicht gewählt
Fabian Obrist1993Domat/Ems244nicht gewählt
Luca Bornhauser1992Chur236nicht gewählt
Liste 13 VERDA – Grünes Graubünden
Anita Mazzetta1963Chur3'129nicht gewählt
Angelo Andina1956Tschlin1'511nicht gewählt
Rolf Marugg1971Davos Wolfgang855nicht gewählt
Hans-Jörg Hahn1964Chur769nicht gewählt
Liste 14 FDP Graubünden jungfreisinnige
Giancarlo Weingart1986Susch434nicht gewählt
Martin Blumenthal1986Ruschein393nicht gewählt
Manuela Fetz1990Bonaduz323nicht gewählt
Thomas Bigliel1986Landquart223nicht gewählt
Roman Rampa1990Chur208nicht gewählt
Liste 15 Eidgenössisch-Demokratische Union Graubünden
Erwin Königsdorfer1954Castrisch1'111nicht gewählt