Glista da las presidentas e dals presidents dal cussegl grond a partir da l'onn 1803 

 
Onn d'elecziunAnnadaNumPartida
1803von Salis-Sils Vinzens
1804von Salis-Sils Vinzens
1805Enderlin Johann Theod.
1806von Toggenburg Paul Anton
1807Roffler Valentin
1808von Planta Florian Ulrich
1809Riedi Peter Anton
1810Gengel Georg
1811von Salis-Sils Vinzens
1812von Marchion Johann Peter
1813Sprecher von Bernegg Jakob Ulrich
1814Sprecher von Bernegg Jakob Ulrich
1815Caderas Johann Placidus
1816Sprecher von Bernegg Jakob Ulrich
1817von Salis-Soglio Johann
1818Placidus Caderas Johann
1819Sprecher von Bernegg Jakob Ulrich
1820von Tscharner Johann Friedrich
1821Riedi Martin
1822Sprecher von Bernegg Jakob Ulrich
1823von Planta Gaudenz
1824Riedi Martin
1825Roffler Valentin
1826von Salis-Soglio Hieronymus
1827Vieli Balthasar
1828Sprecher von Bernegg Jakob Ulrich
1929von Salis-Soglio Rudolf Max, Soglio
1830Vieli Balthasar
1831Sprecher von Bernegg Jakob Ulrich
1832Pestalozzi Stephan
1833de Latour Peter Anton
1834Sprecher von Bernegg Jakob Ulrich
1835von Albertini Jakob, Zuoz
1836de Latour Peter Anton
1837Brosi Johann Rudolf
1838von Bavier Johann Baptist
1839à Marca Joseph, Soazza
1840Michel Georg
1841Brosi Johann Rudolf
1842de Latour Alois
1843von Planta Ulrich
1844Ganzoni Anton Philipp
1845Michel Georg
1846Hössli Philipp
1847Ganzoni Anton Philipp
1848Brosi Johann Rudolf
1849von Buol Johann Jakob
1850von Planta Peter Conradin
1851Peterelli Remigius
1852de Latour Alois
1853von Planta Peter Conradin
1854Peterelli Remigius
1855Latour Caspar
1856Latour Caspar
1857Peterelli Remigius
1858Valentin Christian
1859Valentin Christian
1860Steiner Peter Lorenz
1861Peterelli Remigius
1862Peterelli Remigius
1863Gadmer Gaudenz
1864Gadmer Gaudenz
1865Beeli Hans Peter
1866Beeli Hans Peter
1867Gadmer Gaudenz
1868Gadmer Gaudenz
1869Franz Max
1870Gadmer Gaudenz
1871Peterelli Remigius
1872Gadmer Gaudenz
1873Gadmer Gaudenz
1874Caflisch Joh. Baptist
1875Bezzola Andrea
1876Bühler Peter Theophil
1877Bühler Peter Theophil
1878Bezzola Andrea
1879Nett Bartholomé
1880Bezzola Andrea
1881Bühler Peter Theophil
1882Bühler Peter Theophil
1883Plattner Pacidius
1884Soldani Pietro Antonio
1885Bühler Peter Theophil
1886Dedual Johann Joseph
1887Bühler Peter Theophil
1888Bezzola Andrea
1889Peterelli Franz
1890Bühler Peter Theophil
1891Plattner Placidius
1892Vital Andrea
1893Planta Alfred
1894Stiffler Johann Peter
1895Vieli Balthasar
1896Calonder Felix
1897Planta Alfred
1898Manatschal Fiedrich
1899Calonder Felix
1900Plattner Placidius
1901Walser Eduard
1902Töndury-Zehnder Gian
1903Condrau Augustin
1904Raschein Paul
1905Bärtschi J.
1906Dedual Julius
1907Olgiati Oreste, Chur/Poschiavo
1908Vonmoos Johann
1909Schmid Johann
1910Joos Wolf
1911Danuser Johann
1912Bossi Johann
1913Bezzola Domenic
1914Meuli Anton
1915Plattner Wilhelm
1916Gartmann Christian
1917Peter Schmidt Johann
1918Steinhauser Aluis Dr.
1919Hartmann Georg Dr.
1920Laely Andreas (Ständerat)
192118801973Foppa Christian, Vignognk
192218671922Planta Peter Conradin, Zuozf
192318641935Fopp Leonhard, Küblisf
192418841962Vieli Joseph Dr., Rhäzünsk
192518561937Brunold Hans, Peistf
192618661948Fromm Georg, Malansf
192718911980Capaul Johann Sebastian, Lumbreink
192818831956Regi Josias Dr., Scuolf
192918811972Schmid Jakob, Churjf
193018941974Condrau Josef Dr., Disentis/Mustérk
193118791966Thöny Mathias, Schiersf
193218811958Branger Erhard Dr., Davos Platzf
193318701955Beti Giacomo, Poschiavok
193418731943Mohr Otto, Scuolf
193518641950Michel Christian, Chur
193618881977Sonder Johann Peter Dr., Saloufk
193718741956Vonmoos Johann, Ramoschf
193818771940Suter Willy Dr., St. Moritz
193918991959Toggenburg Rudolf Dr., Laax
194018871962Canova Gaudenz Dr. Chursoz.
194118751948Prader Salomon, Davos Platzf
194218901962Bärtsch Konrad, Furnaf
194318951977Wieland Adalbert, Somvix
194418851956Mohr Gian Rudolf Dr., Chur
194518811965Lanicca Ruben, Sarn
194618951958Solèr Johann Christian, Vrin
194718871979Laely Kaspar Dr., Davos Platz
194818851975Meuli-Mini Johann Martin, Chur
194919171975Plozza Dario Dr., Chur
195019001977Planta Peter Conradin Dr., Zuoz
195119021998Schmid Emil, Flims
195218971982Vincenz Gieri, Trun
195319011961Marchion Christian, Valendas
195418921975Meuli Johann, Davos Platz
195519121981Maron Constantin Dr., Bonaduz
195618931979Pacciarelli Luigi, Sta. Maria i.C.
195719222009Lardelli Albert Dr., Chur
195819191999Crameri Guido, Poschiavo
195919041985Stiffler Hans, Chur
196019182001Ludwig Heinrich Dr., Schiers
196119041984Ratti Pierin Dr., Maloja
196219242009Decurtins Edwin, Landquart
196319151982Grass Josias Dr., Chur
196419252012Schlumpf Leon Dr., FelsbergSVP
196519061977Coray Gion Fidel, Schlueinkc
196618941975Regi Valentin, Zernezf
196719111994Sprecher Josias Dr., Langwiesd
196819182001Conrad Flurin, Müstairkc
196919172006Tarnutzer Hans A. Dr., Churf
197019211998Kuoni Tobias lic.iur., Maienfeldd
197119182011Brunner Albert, Domat/Emskc
197219252007Jost Christian Dr., Davos Platzf
197319262012Largiadèr Otto, Pontresinad
197419172009Schmid Adolf, ValsCVP
197519201987Mohr Gian, Churf
197619242009Saurer Hermann Dr., Andeerd
197719191987Giger Aluis, Disentis/DislaCVP
197819191998Simmen Martin, JenazFDP
19791931Gadient Ulrich Dr., ChurSVP
19801925Stanga Piero, RoveredoCVP
198119182001Werro Ulrich Dr., IlanzFDP
198219222008Falett Bernhard, Bergün/BravuognSVP
198319232003Flepp Leonhard, BonaduzCVP
19841927Hosang Stefan, ChurSP
19851939Bärtsch Luzi, TrinSVP
19861932Derungs Ida, ChurCVP
19871939Heinz Marx Dr., ThusisFDP
19881938Huber Klaus, SchiersSVP
198919382001Nadig Albert, LandquartCVP
19901931Reich Arturo, SilvaplanaFDP
199119301999Schad Heinrich, ArosaSVP
19921948Peterelli Baltermia, SavogninCVP
19931937Vogt Urs, ChurFDP
19941949Carl Not, ScuolSVP
19951944Fasani Romano, MesoccoCVP
19961948Roffler Erwin, DavosFDP
19971947Luzi Gieri, SummapradaSVP
19981946Schwarz Gion, Disentis/MustérCVP
19991944Stiffler Sina, ChurFDP
20001948Trachsel Hansjörg, CelerinaSVP
200119502010Plozza Rodolfo, BrusioCVP
20021952Locher Vitus, Domat/EmsSP
20031945Telli Hans, Trin MulinFDP
20041943Möhr Christian, MaienfeldSVP
20051955Geisseler Hans, UntervazCVP
20061949Bühler-Flury Agathe, SchiersFDP
20071943Jeker Leo, ZizersBDP
20081967Farrér Corsin, StiervaCVP
20091970Rathgeb Christian, ChurFDP
20101953Bucher-Brini Christina, ChurSP
20111951Bleiker Ueli, RothenbrunnenBDP
20121960Florin-Caluori Elita, BonaduzCVP