Navigation

Inhaltsbereich

1849 bis 1880 vom Grossen Rat, seit 1880 vom Volk gewählt
Nach Excel exportieren
BisherigeNationalraete
AmtsperiodeName, Vorname, WohnortPartei bzw. politische Richtung
2019-2023
2019-2023Candinas Martin, ChurCVP
2019-2023Giacometti Anna, StampaFDP
2019-2023Locher Benguerel Sandra, ChurSP
2019-2023Martullo-Blocher Magdalena, MeilenSVP
2019-2023Pult Jon, ChurSP
2015-2019
2015-2019Brand Heinz, KlostersSVP
2015-2019Candinas Martin, RabiusCVP
2015-2019Duri Campell, Cinuos-chelBDP
2015-2019Martullo-Blocher Magdalena, MeilenSVP
2015-2019Semadeni Silva, Passugg-AraschgenSP
2011-2015
2011-2015Brand Heinz, KlostersSVP
2011-2015Candinas Martin, RabiusCVP
2011-2015Gasser Josias F., ChurGLP
2011-2015Hassler Hansjörg, DonatBDP
2011-2015Semadeni Silva, Passugg-AraschgenSP
2007-2011
2007-2011Cathomas Sep, Breil/BrigelsCVP
2007-2011Caviezel Tarzisius, Davos Clavadel (ab 3.12.2007)FDP
2007-2011Gadient Brigitta M., ChurBDP
2007-2011Hämmerle Andrea, PratvalSP
2007-2011Hassler Hansjörg, DonatBDP
2003-2007
2003-2007Bezzola Duri, Scuol (bis 4.3.2007)FDP
2003-2007Cathomas Sep, Breil/BrigelsCVP
2003-2007Gadient Brigitta, ChurSVP
2003-2007Hämmerle Andrea, PratvalSP
2003-2007Hassler Hansjörg, DonathSVP
2003-2007Michel Jürg, Grüsch (ab 5.3.2007)FDP
1999 - 2003
1999 - 2003Bezzola Duri, ScuolFDP
1999 - 2003Decurtins Walter, TrunCVP
1999 - 2003Gadient Brigitta, ChurSVP
1999 - 2003Hämmerle Andrea, PratvalSP
1999 - 2003Hassler Hansjörg, DonathSVP
1995 - 1999
1995 - 1999Bezzola Duri, ScuolFDP
1995 - 1999Columberg Dumeni, Disentis/MustérCVP
1995 - 1999Gadient Brigitta, ChurSVP
1995 - 1999Hämmerle Andrea, PratvalSP
1995 - 1999Semadeni Silva Anita, Chur-AraschgenSP
1991 - 1995
1991 - 1995Bezzola Duri, ScuolFDP
1991 - 1995Bühler Simeon, Tschappina (bis Ende Dezember 1994)SVP
1991 - 1995Bundi Martin, ChurSP
1991 - 1995Columberg Dumeni, Disentis/MustérCVP
1991 - 1995Gadient Brigitta, Chur (ab 1. Januar 1995)SVP
1991 - 1995Hämmerle Andrea, PratvalSP
1987 - 1991
1987 - 1991Aliesch Peter, Chur (bis Ende Dezember 1990)FDP
1987 - 1991Bezzola Duri, Scuol (ab 1. Januar 1991)FDP
1987 - 1991Bühler Simeon, TschappinaSVP
1987 - 1991Bundi Martin, ChurSP
1987 - 1991Columberg Dumeni, Disentis/MustérCVP
1987 - 1991Portmann Theo, ChurCVP
1983 - 1987
1983 - 1987Aliesch Peter, ChurFDP
1983 - 1987Bühler Simeon, TschappinaSVP
1983 - 1987Bundi Martin, ChurSP
1983 - 1987Cantieni Toni, Lenzerheide/LaiCVP
1983 - 1987Columberg Dumeni, Disentis/MustérCVP
1979 - 1983
1979 - 1983Bühler Simeon, Tschappina (seit Februar 1980 für Gadient)SVP
1979 - 1983Bundi Martin, ChurSP
1979 - 1983Cantieni Toni, Lenzerheide/LaiCVP
1979 - 1983Columberg Dumeni, Disentis/MustérCVP
1979 - 1983Gadient Ulrich, Chur (bis Februar 1980)SVP
1979 - 1983Jost Christian, Davos († 2007)FDP
1975 - 1979
1975 - 1979Brosi Georg, KlostersSVP
1975 - 1979Bundi Martin, ChurSP
1975 - 1979Cantieni Toni, Lenzerheide/LaiCVP
1975 - 1979Cavelty Luregn Mathias, Chur (bis Juni 1979)CVP
1975 - 1979Flepp Leonhard, Bonaduz (Juni-Ende November 1979 für Cavelty)CVP
1975 - 1979Schutz Jakob, Filisur/ChurFDP
1971 - 1975
1971 - 1975Brosi Georg, KlostersD (SVP)
1971 - 1975Cantieni Toni, Lenzerheide/LaiCVP
1971 - 1975Cavelty Luregn Mathias, SchleuisCVP
1971 - 1975Grass Josias, ChurFDP
1971 - 1975Lardelli Elisabeth, Chur (ab 1.6.1974 für Schlumpf)SVP
1971 - 1975Schlumpf Leon, Felsberg (bis Mai 1974)D (SVP)
1967 - 1971
1967 - 1971Brosi Georg, KlostersD
1967 - 1971Cadruvi Donat, IlanzCVP
1967 - 1971Grass Josias, ChurFDP
1967 - 1971Schlumpf Leon, FelsbergD (SVP)
1967 - 1971Tenchio Ettore, ChurCVP
1963 - 1967
1963 - 1967Brosi Georg, ChurD
1963 - 1967Bühler Christian, FlerdenD
1963 - 1967Cadruvi Donat, IlanzK (CVP)
1963 - 1967Grass Josias, ChurFDP
1963 - 1967Tenchio Ettore, ChurK
1959 - 1963
1959 - 1963Brosi Georg, ChurD
1959 - 1963Bühler Christian, FlerdenD
1959 - 1963Condrau Josef, Disentis/MustérK
1959 - 1963Mayer Oskar, Chur (Jan.-Nov. 1963 für Stiffler)SP
1959 - 1963Raschein Paul, MalixFDP
1959 - 1963Stiffler Hans, Davos/Chur (Ende 1962 zurückgetreten)SP
1959 - 1963Tenchio Ettore, ChurK
1955 - 1959
1955 - 1959Bruggmann Paul, Chur (1959 für Toggenburg)K
1955 - 1959Condrau Josef, Disentis/MustérK
1955 - 1959Gadient Andreas, ZizersD
1955 - 1959Raschein Paul, MalixFDP
1955 - 1959Sprecher Georg, ChurD
1955 - 1959Tenchio Ettore, ChurK
1955 - 1959Toggenburg Rudolf, Laax († 23.2.1959)K
1951 - 1955
1951 - 1955Albrecht Luigi, ChurK
1951 - 1955Condrau Josef, Disentis/MustérK
1951 - 1955Gadient Andreas, Serneus/ChurD
1951 - 1955Raschein Paul, MalixFDP
1951 - 1955Sprecher Georg, ChurD
1951 - 1955Tenchio Ettore, RoveredoK
1947 - 1951
1947 - 1951Albrecht Luigi, ChurK
1947 - 1951Condrau Josef, Disentis/MustérK
1947 - 1951Gadient Andreas, Serneus/ChurD
1947 - 1951Mohr Gian Rudolf, ChurFDP
1947 - 1951Sprecher Georg, ChurD
1947 - 1951Tenchio Ettore, RoveredoK
1943 - 1947
1943 - 1947Albrecht Luigi, ChurK
1943 - 1947Condrau Josef, Disentis/MustérK
1943 - 1947Gadient Andreas, Serneus/ChurD
1943 - 1947Lanicca Ruben, SarnD
1943 - 1947Nadig Adolf, ChurFDP
1943 - 1947Sprecher Georg, ChurD
1939 - 1943
1939 - 1943Bossi Johann, ChurK
1939 - 1943Condrau Josef, Disentis/MustérK
1939 - 1943Gadient Andreas, Serneus/ChurD
1939 - 1943Lanicca Ruben, SarnD
1939 - 1943Planta Rudolf, Rietberg (1941 zurückgetreten)D
1939 - 1943Sprecher Georg, Chur (1941 für Planta)D
1939 - 1943Vonmoos Johann, RamoschFDP
1935 - 1939
1935 - 1939Bossi Johann, ChurK
1935 - 1939Condrau Josef, Disentis/MustérK
1935 - 1939Foppa Christian, VigensK
1935 - 1939Gadient Andreas, SerneusD
1935 - 1939Lanicca Ruben, SarnD
1935 - 1939Vonmoos Johann, RamoschFDP
1931 - 1935
1931 - 1935Bossi Johann, ChurK
1931 - 1935Canova Gaudenz, ChurSP
1931 - 1935Foppa Christian, VigensK
1931 - 1935Gadient Andreas, SerneusD
1931 - 1935Hartmann Georg, Chur († 1932)FDP
1931 - 1935Meuli Anton, Chur (1932 für Hartmann)FDP
1931 - 1935Vonmoos Johann, RamoschFDP
1928 - 1931
1928 - 1931Bossi Johann, ChurK
1928 - 1931Canova Gaudenz, ChurSP
1928 - 1931Foppa Christian, VigensK
1928 - 1931Gadient Andreas, SerneusD
1928 - 1931Meuli Anton, ChurFDP
1928 - 1931Vonmoos Johann, RamoschFDP
1925 - 1928
1925 - 1928Bossi Johann, ChurK
1925 - 1928Dedual Jul., ChurK
1925 - 1928Foppa Christian, VigensK
1925 - 1928Gadient Andreas, SerneusD
1925 - 1928Vonmoos Johann, RamoschFDP
1925 - 1928Walser EduardFDP
1922 - 1925
1922 - 1925Bossi Johann, ChurK
1922 - 1925Caflisch Anton, Flerden († 1925)FPD
1922 - 1925Canova Gaudenz, ChurSP
1922 - 1925Dedual Jul., ChurK
1922 - 1925Raschein Paul, Malix (1915 für Caflisch)FDP
1922 - 1925Vonmoos Johann, RamoschFDP
1922 - 1925Walser Eduard, ChurFDP
1919 - 1922
1919 - 1922Bossi Johann, ChurK
1919 - 1922Caflisch Anton, FlerdenFDP
1919 - 1922Dedual Jul., ChurK
1919 - 1922Hitz-Bay Christian, Chur (1921 für Meng)SP
1919 - 1922Meng Hans, Malans (1921 zurückgetreten)SP
1919 - 1922Vonmoos Johann, Ramosch/ChurFDP
1919 - 1922Walser Eduard, ChurFDP
1917 - 1919
1917 - 1919Caflisch Anton, FlerdenFDP
1917 - 1919Dedual Jul., Chur (ab 1919)K
1917 - 1919Raschein Paul, MalixFDP
1917 - 1919Schmid Johann, ChurFDP
1917 - 1919Steinhauser Alois, Chur († 1918)K
1917 - 1919Vital Andrea, ChurFDP
1917 - 1919Walser Eduard, ChurFDP
1914 - 1917
1914 - 1917Caflisch Anton, FlerdenFDP
1914 - 1917Planta Alfred, Reichenau (Dezember 1914 MinisterK
1914 - 1917Raschein Paul, MalixFDP
1914 - 1917Schmid Johann, ChurFDP
1914 - 1917Steinhauser Alois, Chur (ab 1915)K
1914 - 1917Vital Andrea, ChurFDP
1914 - 1917Walser Eduard, ChurFDP
1911 - 1914
1911 - 1914Caflisch Anton, FlerdenFDP
1911 - 1914Planta Alfred, Reichenauk
1911 - 1914Raschein Paul, MalixFDP
1911 - 1914Schmid Johann, ChurFDP
1911 - 1914Vital Andrea, ChurFDP
1911 - 1914Walser Eduard, ChurFDP
1908 - 1911
1908 - 1911Caflisch Anton, FlerdenFDP
1908 - 1911Planta Alfred, ReichenauK
1908 - 1911Schmid Johann, ChurFDP
1908 - 1911Vital Andrea, ChurFDP
1908 - 1911Walser Eduard, ChurFDP
1905 - 1908
1905 - 1908Caflisch Anton, Flerden/ChurFDP
1905 - 1908Planta Alfred, ReichenauK
1905 - 1908Schmid Johann, ChurFDP
1905 - 1908Vital Andrea, ChurFDP
1905 - 1908Walser Eduard, ChurFDP
1902 - 1905
1902 - 1905Caflisch Anton, Flerden/ChurFDP
1902 - 1905Decurtins Caspar, TrunK
1902 - 1905Planta Alfred, ReichenauK
1902 - 1905Vital Andrea, ChurFDP
1902 - 1905Walser Eduard, ChurFDP
1899 - 1902
1899 - 1902Bühler Peter Theophil, FiderisF
1899 - 1902Decurtins Caspar, TrunK
1899 - 1902Planta Alfred, ReichenauK
1899 - 1902Risch Matthäus, ChurF
1899 - 1902Vital Andrea, ChurK
1896 - 1899
1896 - 1899Albertini Thomas, PonteK
1896 - 1899Bühler Peter Theophil, FiderisF
1896 - 1899Decurtins Caspar, TrunK
1896 - 1899Planta Alfred, ReichenauK
1896 - 1899Risch Matthäus, ChurF
1893 - 1896
1893 - 1896Albertini Thomas, PonteF
1893 - 1896Bühler Peter Theophil, FiderisF
1893 - 1896Casparis Johann Anton, Rietberg/ChurF
1893 - 1896Decurtins Caspar, TrunK
1893 - 1896Risch Matthäus, ChurF
1890 - 1893
1890 - 1893Bezzola Andrea, Zernez/ChurF
1890 - 1893Bühler Peter Theophil, FiderisF
1890 - 1893Decurtins Caspar, TrunK
1890 - 1893Risch Matthäus, ChurF
1890 - 1893Schmid Johann, ChurF
1887 - 1890
1887 - 1890Bezzola Andrea, Zernez/ChurF
1887 - 1890Bühler Peter Theophil, FiderisF
1887 - 1890Decurtins Caspar, TrunK
1887 - 1890Raschein Luzius, MalixF
1887 - 1890Schmid Johann, ChurF
1884 - 1887
1884 - 1887Bezzola Andrea, Zernez/ChurF
1884 - 1887Bühler Peter Theophil, FiderisF
1884 - 1887Decurtins Caspar, TrunK
1884 - 1887Raschein Luzius, MalixF
1884 - 1887Schmid Johann, ChurF
1881 - 1884
1881 - 1884Bavier Simeon, ChurF
1881 - 1884Bezzola Andrea, Zernez/ChurF
1881 - 1884Bühler Peter Theophil, Fideris (ab 1883)F
1881 - 1884Decurtins Caspar, TrunK
1881 - 1884Raschein Luzius, MalixF
1881 - 1884Schmid Johann, ChurF
1881 - 1884Sprecher Hermann, ChurK
1878 - 1881
1878 - 1881Bavier Simeon, Chur (bis 1878)F
1878 - 1881Planta Andr. Rud., SamedanF
1878 - 1881Salis Gaudenz, Seewis/Chur (ab Dezember 1878)F
1878 - 1881Sprecher Hermann, ChurK
1878 - 1881Steinhauser Anton, SagognF
1878 - 1881Toggenburg Joh. Rud., LaaxK
1875 - 1878
1875 - 1878Bavier Simeon, ChurF
1875 - 1878Planta Andr. Rud., Samedan (ab 1876)F
1875 - 1878Romedi Johann Anton, Madulain/Chur († 1876)F
1875 - 1878Salis Gaudenz, ChurF
1875 - 1878Steinhauser Anton, Sagogn/ChurF
1875 - 1878Toggenburg Joh. Rud., LaaxK
1872 - 1875
1872 - 1875Bavier Simeon, ChurF
1872 - 1875Casparis Joh. Anton, ThusisF
1872 - 1875Romedi Johann Anton, Madulain/ChurF
1872 - 1875Sprecher Hermann, Chur (bis 1883)K
1872 - 1875Toggenburg Joh. Rud., LaaxK
1869 - 1872
1869 - 1872Bavier Simeon, ChurF
1869 - 1872Caflisch Johann Baptist, ChurF
1869 - 1872Gadmer Gaudenz, Davos/ChurF
1869 - 1872Romedi Johann Anton, Madulain/ChurF
1869 - 1872Toggenburg Joh. Rud., LaaxK
1866 - 1869
1866 - 1869Bavier Simeon, ChurF
1866 - 1869Latour Alois, BrigelsF
1866 - 1869Planta Andr. Rud., SamedanF
1866 - 1869Salis Gaudenz, Seewis/ChurF
1866 - 1869Toggenburg Joh. Rud., LaaxK
1863 - 1866
1863 - 1866Bavier Simeon, ChurF
1863 - 1866Latour Alois, BrigelsF
1863 - 1866Planta Andr. Rud., SamedanF
1863 - 1866Salis Gaudenz, Seewis/ChurF
1863 - 1866Toggenburg Joh. Rud., LaaxK
1860 - 1863
1860 - 1863Caflisch Johann Baptist, ChurF
1860 - 1863Latour Caspar, Brigels/Chur (bis 1861)F
1860 - 1863Planta Andr. Rud., SamedanF
1860 - 1863Salis Gaudenz, Seewis/ChurF
1860 - 1863Toggenburg Joh. Rud., Laax (ab 1861)K
1857 - 1860
1857 - 1860Latour Caspar, Brigels/ChurF
1857 - 1860Michel Georg, ZizersF
1857 - 1860Planta Andr. Rud., SamedanF
1857 - 1860Planta Peter Conradin, Chur (für Bavier)F
1857 - 1860Sprecher Joh. Andr., Maienfeld/ChurF
1854-1857
1854-1857Bavier Johann Baptist, Chur († 1856)F
1854-1857Latour Alois, Brigels (ab 1856)F
1854-1857Michel Georg, ZizersF
1854-1857Planta Andr. Rud., SamedanF
1851-1854
1851-1854Arpagaus Johann Baptist, Chur († 1856)F
1851-1854Bavier Johann Baptist, ChurF
1851-1854Michel Georg, Zizers (bis 1848)F
1851-1854Planta Andr. Rud., SamedanF
1848-1851
1848-1851Bavier Johann Baptist, ChurF
1848-1851Brosi Johann Rudolf, Schiers (ab 1848)F
1848-1851Latour Alois, BrigelsF
1848-1851Michel Georg, Zizers (bis 1848)F
1848-1851Planta Andr. Rud., SamedanF