Navigation

Inhaltsbereich

Numero 735

Circondario elettorale (CE)Gruppo elencoNome, cognomeClassifica
AlvascheinDie Mitte GraubündenSigron Elisabeth1
AlvascheinDie Mitte GraubündenFedier Tanja2
AlvascheinDie Mitte GraubündenParpan Thomas3
AlvascheinDie Mitte GraubündenFarrér Claudius4
AlvascheinDie Mitte GraubündenPegorari Michaela5
AlvascheinDie Mitte GraubündenPaterlini Romano6
AversFDP.Die LiberalenPatzen Kurt1
AversFDP.Die LiberalenLuzi Alfred2
AversFDP.Die LiberalenHeinz Fritz3
AversFDP.Die LiberalenHeinz Robert4
AversFDP.Die LiberalenLuzi Richard5
AversFDP.Die LiberalenHöllrigl Anton6
AversFDP.Die LiberalenJäger Heinrich7
AversFDP.Die LiberalenLuzi Marco8
BelfortDie Mitte GraubündenUlber Daniel1
BelfortDie Mitte GraubündenCadosch Jörg2
BelfortDie Mitte GraubündenGruber Johann3
BelfortDie Mitte GraubündenSimeon Donat4
BelfortDie Mitte GraubündenCaspar Lorenz5
BelfortDie Mitte GraubündenZüger Nadine6
BelfortDie Mitte GraubündenCaspar Christine7
BergünFDP.Die LiberalenNicolay Peter1
BergünFDP.Die LiberalenStäbler-Pezzoni Hans2
BergünFDP.Die LiberalenSchutz Luzi Christian3
BergünFDP.Die LiberalenHauselmann Erika4
BergünFDP.Die LiberalenSchutz Nicola5
BregagliaPLR.I Liberali RadicaliEichelberg Tobias1
BregagliaPLR.I Liberali RadicaliBricalli Rino2
BregagliaPLR.I Liberali RadicaliNegrini Tosca3
BregagliaPLR.I Liberali RadicaliFasciati Rosita4
BregagliaPLR.I Liberali RadicaliGiacometti Arnoldo5
BregagliaPLR.I Liberali RadicaliGianotti Rodolfo6
BregagliaPLR.I Liberali RadicaliTam Attilio7
Breil/BrigelsDie Mitte GraubündenCathomas Roman B.1
Breil/BrigelsDie Mitte GraubündenSchlosser Clau2
Breil/BrigelsDie Mitte GraubündenCavegn René3
Breil/BrigelsDie Mitte GraubündenCathomas Nando4
Breil/BrigelsDie Mitte GraubündenDeplazes Cornelia5
BrusioSVP GraubündenMigliacci Davide1
BrusioSVP GraubündenPlozza Giancarlo2
BrusioSVP GraubündenPaganini Elio3
BrusioSVP GraubündenVitali Moreno4
BrusioSVP GraubündenPaganini-Zanolari Michela5
BrusioSVP GraubündenDorsa Arno6
CalancaAlleanza del Centro GrigioniKeller Fabrizio1
CalancaAlleanza del Centro GrigioniDaldini Fiorenzo Massimo2
CalancaAlleanza del Centro GrigioniGiulietti Romolo3
CalancaAlleanza del Centro GrigioniFumi Elena Palma Olga4
CalancaAlleanza del Centro GrigioniSavioni Attilio5
CalancaAlleanza del Centro GrigioniSpagnolatti Fosca6
ChurSP & GRÜNEPajic Pascal1
ChurSP & GRÜNEHorrer Lukas2
ChurSP & GRÜNEDas Ram3
ChurSP & GRÜNEAnnen Edina4
ChurSP & GRÜNECasale Giulia5
ChurSP & GRÜNEEhrler Andrin6
ChurSP & GRÜNECarigiet Fitzgerald Angela7
ChurSP & GRÜNETomaschett Martina8
ChurSP & GRÜNEGianera Tamara9
ChurSP & GRÜNERupp Nico10
ChurSP & GRÜNENiethammer Loris11
ChurSP & GRÜNEReiber Gabriel12
ChurSP & GRÜNESchmid Dina13
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenMeuli Hans Martin (Haempa)1
ChurFDP.Die Liberalenvon Moos Roger2
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenFoppa Toni Curdin3
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenPeder Michel4
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenMaissen Haempa5
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenWeingart Giancarlo6
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenGood Rainer7
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenZ'Graggen Sandra (Sandy)8
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenMettler Helena9
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenFell Urs10
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenTrepp Gian-Reto11
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenMontalta Rolf12
ChurFDP.Die LiberalenPeng Gianni13
ChurSVP GraubündenHunger Hanspeter1
ChurSVP GraubündenSalis Hanueli2
ChurSVP GraubündenRettich Urs3
ChurSVP GraubündenHegner Walter4
ChurSVP GraubündenLoretz Erika5
ChurSVP GraubündenCavelti Céline6
ChurSVP GraubündenGrigioni Roland7
ChurSVP GraubündenVinzens Marcus8
ChurSVP GraubündenConrad Niculò9
ChurSVP GraubündenWieser Andrea (Andy)10
ChurSVP GraubündenRüegg Cyrill11
ChurSVP GraubündenRohrer Thomas12
ChurSVP GraubündenMöhr Räto13
ChurSVP GraubündenMarchetti Giacomo (Jacky)14
ChurSVP GraubündenGermann Susanne15
ChurSVP GraubündenAdank Marco16
ChurSVP GraubündenBlumenthal Andrej17
ChurSVP GraubündenSpescha Eric18
ChurSVP GraubündenEgger Beda Lukas19
ChurSVP GraubündenPellegrini Josepha Rita20
ChurSVP GraubündenZinsli Lorenz21
ChurSVP GraubündenDurisch Christian22
ChurSVP GraubündenKrauer Margrit Rose23
ChurGrünliberale ParteiGredig Josua1
ChurGrünliberale ParteiZindel Theresa Anna2
ChurGrünliberale ParteiHermann Mathias3
ChurGrünliberale ParteiBernhard Simon4
ChurGrünliberale ParteiLaudonia Ivano5
ChurGrünliberale ParteiLuck Gubert6
ChurGrünliberale ParteiBuchmann Erich7
ChurGrünliberale ParteiFried Domenic8
ChurGrünliberale ParteiWidmer Patrick9
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenWidmer-Spreiter Martha1
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenPortmann Peter2
ChurDie Mitte Graubündenvon Wyl Ruth3
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenCaflisch Mathias4
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenSpreiter Robert5
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenMaurizio-Hischier Fabio6
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenCadruvi-Lustenberger Renata7
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenDeplazes Donat8
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenCiardo Adrian9
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenBauer Kim10
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenMenghini Luigi Mario11
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenForte Emanuele12
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenLanker Carlo13
ChurDie Mitte GraubündenStoffel Nino14
ChurwaldenDie Mitte GraubündenHemmi Thomas1
ChurwaldenDie Mitte GraubündenGross Christine2
ChurwaldenDie Mitte GraubündenBrüesch Susanne3
ChurwaldenDie Mitte GraubündenSalzgeber Annamarie4
ChurwaldenDie Mitte GraubündenSchaffer Christoph5
DavosSP & GrüneZaugg-Ettlin Linda1
DavosSP & GrüneGianelli Rita2
DavosSP & GrüneKrähenbühl Melanie3
DavosSP & GrüneBluvol Andrin4
DavosSP & GrüneAlioth Ladina5
DavosSP & GrüneSprecher Mara6
DavosSP & GrüneGeissler Christoph7
DavosSP & GrüneFarrèr-Schlegel Ursina8
DavosSP & GrüneFarrèr Otto9
DavosSP & GrüneSakobielski Janina10
DavosSP & GrüneBischof Severin11
DavosSP & GrüneAmmann Jörg12
DavosFDP.Die LiberalenEngler Peter1
DavosFDP.Die LiberalenValär Simi2
DavosFDP.Die LiberalenBossi Alexandra3
DavosFDP.Die LiberalenKessler Agnes4
DavosFDP.Die LiberalenAmbühl Hans Peter5
DavosFDP.Die LiberalenAmbühl-Gujan Marlise6
DavosFDP.Die LiberalenBlaser Karin7
DavosSVP GraubündenKeller Reto1
DavosSVP GraubündenPalmy Andreas2
DavosSVP GraubündenBerri Simon3
DavosSVP GraubündenTinner Stephanie4
DavosSVP GraubündenFried Misha5
DavosSVP GraubündenCaviezel Stefan6
DavosSVP GraubündenLüthi Remo7
DavosSVP GraubündenMinelli Livio8
DavosGrünliberale ParteiKistler Lukas1
DavosGrünliberale ParteiStüssi Sonja2
DavosGrünliberale ParteiHäuptli Daniel3
DavosGrünliberale ParteiPlattner Michael4
DavosGrünliberale ParteiKummler Andreas5
DavosGrünliberale Parteivon Ballmoos Christine6
DavosGrünliberale Parteivon Ballmoos Maria7
DavosGrünliberale ParteiCavegn Simone8
DavosGrünliberale ParteiPerrotta Biagio9
DavosGrünliberale ParteiKälin Bruno10
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenSegessenmann Michael1
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenHenderson Tamara2
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenDarnuzer Stefan3
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenAmbühl Michael4
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenParaskevas Michael5
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenKnölle-Spescha Jacobina6
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenBrazerol-Gasser Beatrice7
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenBrazerol Dino8
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenLuzi Leo9
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenKnölle Max10
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenMani-Heldstab Elisabeth11
DavosDie Mitte GraubündenMani Herbert12
DisentisPS & VerdaSchmuki Matthias1
DisentisPS & VerdaLechmann Quirina2
DisentisPS & VerdaChristen Rita3
DisentisPS & VerdaKreiliger Julian4
DisentisPS & VerdaKreiliger Armon5
DisentisPS & VerdaJosorevic Admira6
DisentisPS & VerdaLechmann Vanlanduit Marleen7
DisentisPS & VerdaLechmann Viktor8
DisentisPS & VerdaSchmuki Jörg9
DisentisPS & VerdaSchmuki Doris10
DisentisDie Mitte GraubündenDeplazes Diego1
DisentisDie Mitte GraubündenBundi-Steiner Flurina2
DisentisDie Mitte GraubündenSchmid Reto3
DisentisDie Mitte GraubündenManetsch Armin4
DisentisDie Mitte GraubündenDecurtins Andriu Francestg5
DisentisDie Mitte GraubündenFlepp Victor6
DomleschgSP & GrüneLenz Armando1
DomleschgSP & GrüneHirsbrunner Barbara2
DomleschgSP & GrüneMahrer-Locher Beatrice3
DomleschgSP & GrüneJenal Silvia4
DomleschgSP & GrüneHuonder Maurin5
DomleschgSP & GrüneHuonder Marcus6
DomleschgSP & GrüneWenger Sandra7
DomleschgSP & GrüneSchmid Andi8
DomleschgSP & GrüneMahrer Rolf9
DomleschgFDP.Die LiberalenGiger Pius1
DomleschgFDP.Die LiberalenMeier Corina2
DomleschgFDP.Die LiberalenMorell Urs3
DomleschgFDP.Die LiberalenSgier Hermann4
DomleschgFDP.Die LiberalenFlisch Annamaria5
DomleschgFDP.Die LiberalenBlumenthal Manuela6
DomleschgSVP GraubündenBattaglia Stefan1
DomleschgSVP GraubündenCadosch-Accola Brigitte2
DomleschgSVP GraubündenFrei Roger3
DomleschgSVP GraubündenBuchli Armin4
DomleschgSVP GraubündenCereghetti Marco5
DomleschgSVP GraubündenHolliger Urs6
DomleschgSVP GraubündenBanzer Remo7
DomleschgSVP GraubündenSciamanna Marco8
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNECrameri Teo1
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNECoiro Schwarz Helena2
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNEStieger Simon3
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNEKarstens Aneta Wioletta4
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNEZindel Dominik5
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNECapelli Damiano6
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNEHegland Arne7
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNEMeier Dominique8
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNESchmid Susanne9
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNESchmid David10
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNEMaffiew Nicole11
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNEFischer Rebecca12
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNEFischer Fritz13
Fünf DörferSP & GRÜNECahenzli Andreas14
Fünf DörferFDP.Die LiberalenBigliel Thomas1
Fünf DörferFDP.Die LiberalenKindschi Christian2
Fünf DörferFDP.Die LiberalenFrey Aline3
Fünf DörferFDP.Die LiberalenRizzi Jamie4
Fünf DörferFDP.Die LiberalenStalder Andreas5
Fünf DörferFDP.Die LiberalenJoos Stefan6
Fünf DörferFDP.Die LiberalenMüller Christian7
Fünf DörferFDP.Die LiberalenCasal Claudio8
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenHeim Martin1
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenHausmann Katharina (Käthi)2
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenRuchti Marco3
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenJörg Stefan4
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenRiedberger Reto5
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenFiegl Michael6
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenTester Martin (Tini)7
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenGünthardt Ueli8
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenBrändli Christoffel9
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenBrandenburger Carl10
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenKessler-Florin Josy11
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenReich Christian12
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenReich Barbara13
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenSenn Vroni14
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenSenn Werner15
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenFlorin Andrea16
Fünf DörferSVP GraubündenFlorin Myrta17
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiMeyer Leonie1
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiJordi-Gasser Marlis2
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiKrebs Mirjam3
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiRageth Simon4
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiRageth Ramona5
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiTaisch Marcel6
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiTaisch Eliane7
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiSantoro Pasqualino8
Fünf DörferGrünliberale ParteiSantoro Fabienne9
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenGeisseler Severin1
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenBrigger-Vogel Yvonne2
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenBürgi-Büchel Jeanette3
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenGaupp Urs4
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenBüsser Diego5
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenMeuwly Andreas6
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenStreiff-Simmen Sarah7
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenSchmid Peter8
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenJenal-Kirchen Marina9
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenOswald Urs10
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenZysset Joel11
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenBaumann Christa12
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenZanetti Marion13
Fünf DörferDie Mitte GraubündenSchmid Marcel14
IlanzPS & VerdaCantieni Roman1
IlanzPS & VerdaCandrian Uolf2
IlanzPS & VerdaHohl Michal3
IlanzPS & VerdaMayer Freya4
IlanzPS & VerdaKobler Yvonne5
IlanzPS & VerdaBrühlmann Emanuel6
IlanzPS & VerdaWullschleger Karin Gertrud7
IlanzPS & VerdaFischbacher Marianne8
IlanzFDP. Die LiberalenGabriel Gierina1
IlanzFDP. Die LiberalenFrei Ivo2
IlanzFDP. Die LiberalenDarms Gieri3
IlanzFDP. Die LiberalenCathomas-Beer Renata4
IlanzFDP. Die LiberalenCathomas Leo5
IlanzFDP. Die LiberalenCathomas Flurina6
IlanzSVP GraubündenZimmermann Jessica1
IlanzSVP GraubündenCathomas Beni2
IlanzSVP GraubündenAlbin Franz3
IlanzSVP GraubündenDarms Gieri Flurin4
IlanzSVP GraubündenSchneider Irene5
IlanzSVP GraubündenTischhauser Sascha6
IlanzSVP GraubündenSchneider Dennis7
IlanzSVP GraubündenSchneider Heinz8
IlanzSVP GraubündenZimmermann Sebastian9
IlanzSVP GraubündenWalder Fabien10
IlanzSVP GraubündenMeyer Angelika11
IlanzDie Mitte GraubündenQuinter Claudio1
IlanzDie Mitte GraubündenSchärer Othmar2
IlanzDie Mitte GraubündenCandinas Daniel3
IlanzDie Mitte GraubündenCahenzli Remo4
IlanzDie Mitte GraubündenBertogg Alice5
IlanzDie Mitte GraubündenArpagaus Claudio6
IlanzDie Mitte GraubündenCamenisch Remo7
JenazFDP. Die LiberalenBär Werner1
JenazFDP. Die LiberalenPatt Markus2
JenazFDP. Die LiberalenMathis Urban3
JenazFDP. Die LiberalenTicar Leopold4
JenazFDP. Die LiberalenEggimann Andreas5
KlostersFDP. Die LiberalenHelbling Samuel1
KlostersFDP. Die LiberalenJenny Christian2
KlostersFDP. Die LiberalenAmbühl Hanspeter3
KlostersFDP. Die LiberalenGrass Andreas4
KlostersFDP. Die LiberalenRudin Florian5
KlostersSVP GraubündenBärtsch Simon1
KlostersSVP GraubündenConzett Christian2
KlostersSVP GraubündenMayer-Bruder Stephanie3
KlostersSVP GraubündenGarbald Hans-Peter4
KlostersSVP GraubündenDäscher Marc5
KlostersSVP GraubündenMargadant Andrea6
KlostersSVP GraubündenMayer Nando7
KlostersSVP GraubündenBruder Eva8
KlostersSVP GraubündenHerzog Patrik9
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenFeuerstein Corina1
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenRüedi-Murchinson Elizabeth (Liz)2
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenHobi Marco3
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenVetsch Roger4
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenGujan-Dönier Barbara5
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenJoos Johannes6
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenGuler Andrea7
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenRoth Hansueli8
KlostersDie Mitte GraubündenGuler Andrea9
KüblisSVP GraubündenNespolo Fabio1
KüblisSVP GraubündenSchröttenthaler-Brunner Margrith2
KüblisSVP GraubündenHartmann Nadja3
KüblisSVP GraubündenLippuner Walter4
KüblisSVP GraubündenMathis Christian5
KüblisSVP GraubündenPleisch Elsbeth6
KüblisSVP GraubündenGujan Hanspeter7
KüblisSVP GraubündenGort Johann Jakob9
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenCaminada Serafin1
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenCaminada Franco2
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenCaminada Theofil3
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenCaviezel Leopold Martin4
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenBlumenthal Renzo5
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenCaminada Pius6
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenCaminada Ronnie7
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenPortmann Maria Andrea8
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenCaminada Marianne9
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenCaminada Anita10
Lumnezia/LugnezSVP GraubündenHubli Hermann11
Lumnezia/LugnezDie Mitte GraubündenSchmid Stefan1
Lumnezia/LugnezDie Mitte GraubündenSolèr Daniel2
Lumnezia/LugnezDie Mitte GraubündenSchnider Cindy3
Lumnezia/LugnezDie Mitte GraubündenCaduff Sarina4
Lumnezia/LugnezDie Mitte GraubündenDerungs Remo5
Lumnezia/LugnezDie Mitte GraubündenCapaul Martin6
LuzeinFDP. Die LiberalenCasaulta Irina Martina1
LuzeinFDP. Die LiberalenCola Ursin2
LuzeinFDP. Die LiberalenFlütsch Konrad3
LuzeinFDP. Die LiberalenGabriel Andrea4
LuzeinFDP. Die LiberalenRoffler Johann Ulrich5
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEHermle Patricia1
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEKunz Heinz2
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNESchuler Kaspar3
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEGantenbein Jakob4
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEHermle Thimo5
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEHermle Men6
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEHasler Urs7
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEVoigt Tabea8
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEFerrari Manfred9
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEGiovanoli Paola10
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNEMüller Claudio11
MaienfeldSP & GRÜNETanner Cornelia12
MaienfeldFDP.Die LiberalenKunz Leonhard1
MaienfeldFDP.Die LiberalenDonatsch Sereina2
MaienfeldFDP.Die LiberalenZindel Andreas3
MaienfeldFDP.Die LiberalenZindel Andreas4
MaienfeldFDP.Die LiberalenWilli Gion5
MaienfeldFDP.Die LiberalenSchnell Thomas6
MaienfeldFDP.Die LiberalenCapeder Maik7
MaienfeldFDP.Die LiberalenBär Andy8
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenBär Thomas1
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenRieder Rico2
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenFausch Ernst3
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenLampert-Sandmeier Bettina4
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenLeuener Max5
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenNitz Johan R.6
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenMöhr Friedrich7
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenBabst Robert8
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenRieder Claudia9
MaienfeldSVP GraubündenWachter Lidia10
MaienfeldGrünliberale ParteiTschirky Anna-Margreth1
MaienfeldGrünliberale ParteiWalther Fortunat2
MaienfeldGrünliberale ParteiAebi Holmes Karin3
MaienfeldGrünliberale ParteiHermann Arthur4
MaienfeldGrünliberale ParteiRisch Andreas5
MaienfeldGrünliberale ParteiFritsche Simona6
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenOrlik Helena1
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenFrey Niklaus2
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenStäuble-Zimmerrnann Ursula3
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenLiesch Ulrich4
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenLiesch Nicole5
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenGuler Roman6
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenWerth Baseli7
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenBless Rolf8
MaienfeldDie Mitte GraubündenLechmann Stefan Fidel9
MesoccoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniMantovani Carlo1
MesoccoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniBertossa Fernando2
MesoccoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniToscano Emilio3
MesoccoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniNegri Maris4
MesoccoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniMazzolini Alessia5
MesoccoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniBriccola Gianmarco6
MesoccoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniRime Stefania7
MesoccoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniLia Michela8
OberengadinSP & GRÜNEPeter Linus1
OberengadinSP & GRÜNEHosch Hansjörg2
OberengadinSP & GRÜNEBezzola Flurina3
OberengadinSP & GRÜNEWaldvogel Monika4
OberengadinSP & GRÜNEDorsa Crameri Manuela5
OberengadinSP & GRÜNEBolt Alfred6
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenWeidmann Linard1
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenSchmidt Curdin2
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenMeuli Christian3
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenSturzenegger Ladina4
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenGiovanoli Franco5
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenHossmann Roman6
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenGorfer Martina7
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenPedretti Ramiro8
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenDegiacomi Regula9
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenAnand Priska10
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenSchlatter Christoph11
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenCaspani Albasini Katia12
OberengadinFDP.Die LiberalenHauser Markus13
OberengadinSVP GraubündenBerthod Martin1
OberengadinSVP GraubündenEngels Bastian2
OberengadinSVP GraubündenSteiner Silvio3
OberengadinSVP GraubündenFlorin Christian4
OberengadinSVP GraubündenPadrun Pozio5
OberengadinSVP GraubündenJaussi Rolf6
OberengadinSVP GraubündenTomaschett Gian Marco7
OberengadinSVP GraubündenTarnuzzer Ladina8
OberengadinSVP GraubündenPadrun Rino9
OberengadinSVP GraubündenPadrun Henriette10
OberengadinSVP GraubündenCaprez Gian Rudolf11
OberengadinSVP GraubündenWieser Luis12
OberengadinSVP GraubündenWieser Flurin13
OberengadinGrünliberale ParteiGuidon Fadri1
OberengadinGrünliberale ParteiBadrutt Mattia2
OberengadinGrünliberale ParteiRöhrs Nina3
OberengadinGrünliberale ParteiCosta Ladina4
OberengadinGrünliberale ParteiCazin Darco5
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenMetzger Biffi Karin1
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenSteidle Ruth2
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenNyffenegger Fritz3
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenNiederegger Urs4
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenFanconi Andrea5
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenClalüna Gian Reto6
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenBüchi Jeanin7
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenClalüna Heidi8
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenCosta Diana9
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenLehner Roman10
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenPirola Maurizio11
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenMotti Florio12
OberengadinDie Mitte GraubündenClalüna Gian13
PoschiavoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliMicheli Michele1
PoschiavoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliZanetti Fabio2
PoschiavoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliCapelli Reto3
PoschiavoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliBondolfi Giorgio4
PoschiavoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliZanetti Barbara5
PoschiavoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliLardelli Giovanni6
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenCrameri Orlando1
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenBetti Fulvio2
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenCosta Sonia3
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenMenghini Claudio4
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenBrändle Daniel5
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenCortesi Luca6
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenCrameri-Nesina Rosanna7
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenPaganini Michela8
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenLardi Gian Paolo9
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenSala Cristiano10
PoschiavoSVP GraubündenMazzucchi Denise11
RamoschFDP.Die LiberalenDavaz Cla1
RamoschFDP.Die LiberalenOswald Plasch2
RamoschFDP.Die LiberalenJäger Arno3
RamoschFDP.Die LiberalenJanett Cla Duri4
RamoschFDP.Die LiberalenLingenhag Armon5
RamoschFDP.Die LiberalenOswald Gian Claudio6
RamoschFDP.Die LiberalenCamastral Gertrud7
RamoschFDP.Die LiberalenMelcher Patricia8
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNEZogg Nicolas1
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNEvan Kleef Martijn2
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNEBenesch Livia3
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNEWeggler Luna4
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNERuban Sharmilan5
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNECaflisch Müller Anita6
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNECamenisch Irmgard7
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNEZimmermann Christian8
RhäzünsSP & GRÜNEPfister Kathrin9
RhäzünsFDP.Die LiberalenFetz Manuela1
RhäzünsFDP.Die LiberalenDerungs Daniel Christoph2
RhäzünsFDP.Die LiberalenSchwager Stephan3
RhäzünsFDP.Die LiberalenSchär Armando4
RhäzünsFDP.Die LiberalenSchär Sabina5
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenTheus Stefan1
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenDurisch Ruben2
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenKrättli Diego3
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenWiesendanger Marco4
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenSommer Melanie5
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenDe Patre Grazia6
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenKrättli Corina7
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenBargetzi Marietta8
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenKrättli Brigitte9
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenMeyer Daniel10
RhäzünsSVP GraubündenMeyer Denise11
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenRuckstuhl Philipp1
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenCaluori Laura2
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenDecurtins-Jermann Anita3
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenLemmer-Epli Riccarda4
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenSpiller Reto5
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenHerger Stefan6
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenJenal Adriano7
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenSeglias Andri8
RhäzünsDie Mitte GraubündenCaduff Maria9
RheinwaldSP & GrüneMengelt Christian1
RheinwaldSP & GrüneAebli Thomas2
RheinwaldSP & GrüneMichelsen-Aschmann Andrea3
RheinwaldSP & GrüneAttenhofer Reto4
RheinwaldSP & GrüneMarti Dominique5
RheinwaldSP & GrüneHänzi Richard G.6
RheinwaldSP & GrüneMüller Anita7
RoveredoPS & VerdiNegretti Emma1
RoveredoPS & VerdiVolkart Aurora2
RoveredoPS & VerdiTognola Marco3
RoveredoPS & VerdiAgnelli Negrini Fiorenza4
RoveredoPS & VerdiMenghetti Paola5
RoveredoPS & VerdiNietlispach-Beeli Lorena6
RoveredoPS & VerdiMarcacci Marco7
RoveredoPS & VerdiFurger Tina8
RoveredoPS & VerdiPellanda Robin9
RoveredoPS & VerdiDecristophoris Diego10
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliLunghi Auro1
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliBelloli Alberto2
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliDuca Giovanni3
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliBelloli Dall'Acqua Nicole4
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliMüller Ettore5
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliRöthlisberger Dario6
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliZendralli Antonio7
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliSantoro Nicola8
RoveredoPLR. I Liberali RadicaliZappa Armanda9
RoveredoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniPizzetti Canato Elena1
RoveredoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniPasini Luciano2
RoveredoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniScalmazzi Massimo3
RoveredoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniRighetti Piergiorgio4
RoveredoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniNoi - Togni Nicoletta5
RoveredoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniPaggi Giordano6
RoveredoAlleanza del Centro GrigioniMilesi Christian7
SafienDie Mitte GraubündenBrunner Bernhard1
SafienDie Mitte GraubündenBlumer Ueli2
SafienDie Mitte GraubündenStucki Ruth3
SafienDie Mitte GraubündenBuchli Thomas4
SafienDie Mitte GraubündenMargni Blumer Deborah5
SafienDie Mitte GraubündenBuchli Nina6
SafienDie Mitte GraubündenBandli Hans Peter7
SafienDie Mitte GraubündenMessmer Alexander8
SchamsDie Mitte GraubündenMichael Beni1
SchamsDie Mitte GraubündenBrand Erika2
SchamsDie Mitte GraubündenThaller Seraina3
SchamsDie Mitte GraubündenMüller Claudio4
SchamsDie Mitte GraubündenHassler Roman5
SchanfiggFDP.Die LiberalenGraf Nik1
SchanfiggFDP.Die LiberalenHäring Thomas2
SchanfiggFDP.Die LiberalenWaidacher Ludwig3
SchanfiggFDP.Die LiberalenHolenstein Philipp4
SchanfiggFDP.Die LiberalenAltmann Adrian5
SchanfiggFDP.Die LiberalenGisler Marc6
SchanfiggSVP GraubündenSchneller Thomas1
SchanfiggSVP GraubündenBuchli Markus2
SchanfiggSVP GraubündenButzerin Jann3
SchanfiggSVP GraubündenBuchli Sandra4
SchanfiggSVP GraubündenButzerin Daniela5
SchanfiggSVP GraubündenButzerin Karl6
SchanfiggSVP GraubündenButzerin Emerita7
SchiersSP & GrüneMächler Jürg1
SchiersSP & GrüneSchuler Agrena2
SchiersSP & GrüneJaag Christoph3
SchiersSP & GrüneOchsner Gerhard4
SchiersSP & GrüneThöny Albert5
SchiersSP & GrüneKessler Hansluzi6
SchiersSP & GrüneChristener Hans Ulrich7
SchiersSP & GrüneGassmann Christener Jacqueline8
SchiersSP & GrüneFrei Rolf9
SchiersSP & GrüneKühne Roderick10
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenHartmann Peter1
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenGasser Andrea2
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenDavatz Sarah3
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenMichel Jürg4
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenLietha Jürg5
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenThöny Ueli6
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenWieland Hans-Andrea7
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenHartmann Esther8
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenMeisser Andrea9
SchiersFDP.Die LiberalenMeisser Jürg10
SchiersSVP GraubündenWieland Martin1
SchiersSVP GraubündenBrenn Nico2
SchiersSVP GraubündenWerder Bruno3
SchiersSVP GraubündenBerry Hanspeter4
SchiersSVP GraubündenConzett Andres5
SchiersSVP GraubündenRoffler Sidonia6
SchiersSVP GraubündenRoffler Stefanie7
SchiersSVP GraubündenRoffler Christian8
SeewisDie Mitte GraubündenBleisch Roman1
SeewisDie Mitte GraubündenHardegger Urs2
SeewisDie Mitte GraubündenHardegger Andreas Jakob3
SeewisDie Mitte GraubündenGansner Kurt4
SeewisDie Mitte GraubündenAebli Ursula5
SeewisDie Mitte GraubündenKleinbrod Oliver6
SeewisDie Mitte GraubündenGansner Svenja7
SeewisDie Mitte GraubündenGansner Nina8
Suot TasnaSP & GrünePeter Reto1
Suot TasnaSP & GrünePedotti Reto2
Suot TasnaSP & GrüneSchmid Walter3
Suot TasnaSP & GrünePedotti-Rudin Ursula4
Suot TasnaSP & GrüneRoner-Pfister Jon5
Suot TasnaSP & GrüneRoner-Pfister Silvia6
Suot TasnaSP & GrüneBlanke Fadri7
Suot TasnaSP & GrüneNicolay Pol Clo8
Suot TasnaSP & GrüneNicolay Claudia9
Suot TasnaSVP GraubündenCrüzer Reto1
Suot TasnaSVP GraubündenParolini Armon2
Suot TasnaSVP GraubündenRauch Yvonne3
Suot TasnaSVP GraubündenZanetti Reto4
Suot TasnaSVP GraubündenCrüzer Reto jun.5
Suot TasnaSVP GraubündenMurtas Patric6
Suot TasnaSVP GraubündenVital Sabrina7
Suot TasnaSVP GraubündenWerro Marianne8
Suot TasnaDie Mitte GraubündenEllemunter Men Duri1
Suot TasnaDie Mitte GraubündenConrad-Roner Barbla2
Suot TasnaDie Mitte GraubündenKoppenberg Laura3
Suot TasnaDie Mitte GraubündenStecher Silvano4
Suot TasnaDie Mitte GraubündenGallmann Josty Aglaia5
Suot TasnaDie Mitte GraubündenFilli Flurin6
Suot TasnaDie Mitte GraubündenSem Reto7
Suot TasnaDie Mitte GraubündenGritti Andri8
Sur TasnaSVP GraubündenStädler Duosch1
Sur TasnaSVP GraubündenToutsch Domenic2
Sur TasnaSVP GraubündenSalutt Ferdi3
Sur TasnaSVP GraubündenMonstein Urs4
Sur TasnaSVP GraubündenLehner Flurin5
Sur TasnaSVP GraubündenLehner-Giovanoli Tania6
Sur TasnaSVP GraubündenFilli Max7
Sur TasnaSVP GraubündenPurtscheller Reto8
SursesFDP.Die LiberalenTorriani Giancarlo1
SursesFDP.Die LiberalenThomann Leo2
SursesFDP.Die LiberalenThurner Patrick3
SursesFDP.Die LiberalenThomann Edwin4
SursesFDP.Die LiberalenThomann Gabriela5
ThusisSP & GrüneSchläpfer Daniel1
ThusisSP & GrüneBernet Sarna2
ThusisSP & GrüneNyfeler Gabriel3
ThusisSP & GrüneBleuler Beat4
ThusisSP & GrüneSchmid Nyfeler Maria M.5
ThusisSP & GrüneNyfeler Werner6
ThusisSP & GrüneMelchior Bettina7
ThusisSP & GrünePerrin Jaquet Manuela8
ThusisSP & GrüneBleuler Lukas9
ThusisSP & GrüneGredig Mauro10
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenFontana Nino1
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenAmbühl-Fravi Nadia2
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenRüegg-Banzer Nicole3
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenBanzer Marlies4
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenMichael-Banzer Yvonne5
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenMichael Steafan6
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenMichael Maurin7
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenJost Komposch Annalis8
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenKomposch Christian9
ThusisFDP.Die LiberalenKomposch Samuel10
ThusisSVP GraubündenFilli Gian Reto1
ThusisSVP GraubündenBaumgartner Jürg2
ThusisSVP GraubündenFankhauser Edith3
ThusisSVP GraubündenGrass Wieland4
ThusisSVP GraubündenZinsli Peter5
ThusisSVP GraubündenGrass Marietta6
ThusisSVP GraubündenGrass Martina7
ThusisSVP GraubündenGrass Christof8
ThusisSVP GraubündenGrass Hanspeter9
ThusisSVP GraubündenGrass Monika10
ThusisMitte GRBühler Christian1
ThusisMitte GRBrenn Susanne2
ThusisMitte GRLaim Nicolina3
ThusisMitte GRMarugg Michael4
ThusisMitte GRBrenn Erhard5
ThusisMitte GRAndreoli Marco6
ThusisMitte GRKollegger Patrik7
ThusisMitte GRFrauenfelder René8
ThusisMitte GRCrameri Remigio9
TrinsSP & GRÜNEKröpfli Laurène1
TrinsSP & GRÜNEWiestner Till2
TrinsSP & GRÜNEArquint Selina3
TrinsSP & GRÜNEModalek Peter4
TrinsSP & GRÜNEKöhre Lena5
TrinsSP & GRÜNEMüller Caroline6
TrinsSP & GRÜNEMüller Christian7
TrinsSP & GRÜNEGrieder Sibylle8
TrinsFDP.Die Liberalenvon Tscharner Johann Baptista1
TrinsFDP.Die LiberalenBundi Martin2
TrinsFDP.Die LiberalenSpinas Andreas3
TrinsFDP.Die LiberalenGianfelice Sylvia Ruth4
TrinsSVP GraubündenCasty Petra1
TrinsSVP GraubündenClénin Hans-Peter2
TrinsSVP GraubündenPleisch Silvana3
TrinsSVP GraubündenHofmann Pia4
TrinsSVP GraubündenCandrian Claudia5
TrinsSVP GraubündenSiegrist Kurt6
TrinsSVP GraubündenHunger Matthias7
TrinsSVP GraubündenFarrér Werner8
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenCasty Guido1
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenHaltiner Gian-Andrea2
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenBertschinger Seraina3
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenNiederreiter Patrick4
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenCapatt Silvia5
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenPanzer Armin6
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenSchittenhelm Stefan7
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenBuchli Retus8
TrinsDie Mitte GraubündenDanuser Marco9
Val MüstairDie Mitte GraubündenFederspiel Roman1
Val MüstairDie Mitte GraubündenSpinner Hauschild David2
Val MüstairDie Mitte GraubündenSepp Isidor3
Val MüstairDie Mitte GraubündenMalgiaritta Vitus4
Val MüstairDie Mitte GraubündenFeuerstein Armon5